0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

64 x2 36 Price Trends - Buy Low Price 64 x2 36 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. AD300A

    AD300A

    SKU: AD300A
    $422.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCIe dual-port 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. AB379B

    AB379B

    SKU: AB379B
    $556.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCI-X dual-port, 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AX215-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● In Stock >10pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 64 x2 36 Price from Cheap 64 x2 36 lots, Find 64 x2 36 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 64 x2 36 on SFPcables.com
64 x2 36 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 64 x2 36 suppliers, and the 64 x2 36 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion