0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

63 mm Price Trends - Buy Low Price 63 mm at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. Cisco 72-3663-01 RJ45 to DB25 Console Cable 72-3663-01

      Cisco 72-3663-01 RJ45 to DB25 Console Cable 72-3663-01

      SKU: 72-3663-01
      $5.90

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SKU: AXS13-192-10

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    6. A8002A(FC2142SR)

      A8002A(FC2142SR)

      SKU: A8002A-FC2142SR
      $163.00

      Out of stock

      HP 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. Brocade 425

      Brocade 425

      SKU: Brocade-425
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. A8003A(FC2242SR)

      A8003A(FC2242SR)

      SKU: A8003A-FC2242SR

      Regular Price: $1,263.41

      Special Price: $265.00

      Out of stock

      HP 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. Brocade 415

      Brocade 415

      SKU: Brocade-415
      $288.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. Brocade 815

      Brocade 815

      SKU: Brocade-815
      $479.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price 63 mm Price from Cheap 63 mm lots, Find 63 mm Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 63 mm on SFPcables.com
      63 mm Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 63 mm suppliers, and the 63 mm price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion