0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

53 Card Price Trends - Buy Low Price 53 Card at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    SKU: COV-G03-SFP
    $35.00

    ●SFP Port
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    SKU: COV-GM03
    $49.00

    ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 39M5895

    39M5895

    SKU: 39M5895
    $153.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 GB DS4000 FC PCI-X Dual Port HBA
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N

    SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N

    SKU: SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N
    $153.00

    Out of stock

    Oracle 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI-X 2.0 Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. LPe11000

    LPe11000

    SKU: LPe11000
    $153.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. QLE220

    QLE220

    SKU: QLE220
    $191.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GBs PCIe Fibre Channel HBAs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. 451871-B21

    451871-B21

    SKU: 451871-B21
    $460.00

    Out of stock

    HP QLogic QMH2562 8Gb FC HBA for HP BladeSystem c-Class
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. 651281-B21

    651281-B21

    SKU: 651281-B21
    $604.00

    Out of stock

    HP QMH2572 8Gb FC HBA for BladeSystem c-Class
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. 44X1945

    44X1945

    SKU: 44X1945
    $725.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8 GB Fibre Channel Expansion Card CIOv
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  10. LSI SAS 9201-16e

    LSI SAS 9201-16e

    SKU: LSI-SAS-9201-16e
    $853.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 9201-16e HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 53 Card Price from Cheap 53 Card lots, Find 53 Card Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 53 Card on SFPcables.com
53 Card Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 53 Card suppliers, and the 53 Card price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion