0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

50 amp to 30 amp Price Trends - Buy Low Price 50 amp to 30 amp at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 25 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SKU: AXS85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter Learn More
    2. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

      1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

      SKU: ASF15-24-120-D

      Regular Price: $130.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A50CM
      $95.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 39R6525

      39R6525

      SKU: 39R6525
      $192.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 GB Single-Port PCIe HBA for IBM System x?
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

      QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
      $192.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 403621-B21

      403621-B21

      SKU: 403621-B21
      $211.00

      Out of stock

      HP 4Gb/s Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card HBA for the HP BladeSystem c-Class
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. SG-XPCIE1FC-EM4-N

      SG-XPCIE1FC-EM4-N

      SKU: SG-XPCIE1FC-EM4-N
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Oracle 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. SG-XPCI2FC-EM4-Z-N

      SG-XPCI2FC-EM4-Z-N

      SKU: SG-XPCI2FC-EM4-Z-N
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Oracle 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI-X 2.0 Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. 1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1550=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1550nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 25 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      price 50 amp to 30 amp Price from Cheap 50 amp to 30 amp lots, Find 50 amp to 30 amp Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 50 amp to 30 amp on SFPcables.com
      50 amp to 30 amp Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 50 amp to 30 amp suppliers, and the 50 amp to 30 amp price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion