0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

4gb Price Trends - Buy Low Price 4gb at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 58 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1~4Gb/s SFP Copper Direct-attached Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter

      1~4Gb/s SFP Copper Direct-attached Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-GSFP-P50CM

      Regular Price: $23.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● Lead Time: 2~6 days
      ● Customized for 1-4Gb/s
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P1M

      Regular Price: $79.90

      Special Price: $44.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    3. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P2M

      Regular Price: $93.60

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P3M

      Regular Price: $99.90

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207128-003

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. LP11000

      LP11000

      SKU: LP11000
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. LP1150

      LP1150

      SKU: LP1150
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. AD167A

      AD167A

      SKU: AD167A
      $115.00

      Out of stock

      HP 4 Gb PCI-X 2.0-to-Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. 39M5894

      39M5894

      SKU: 39M5894
      $125.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 GB DS4000 PCI-X Single Port HBA
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 58 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price 4gb Price from Cheap 4gb lots, Find 4gb Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 4gb on SFPcables.com
      4gb Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 4gb suppliers, and the 4gb price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion