0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

49.99 Price Trends - Buy Low Price 49.99 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC20M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

    For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC20M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-H40G-AOC20M

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC20M
    ● 20-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

    For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

    SKU: 10316

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● For Extreme 10316
    ● 20-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-20M

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 20M

    For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 20M

    SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M
    ● 20-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 20-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 20-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-20M
    $249.99

    ● 20-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 49.99 Price from Cheap 49.99 lots, Find 49.99 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 49.99 on SFPcables.com
49.99 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 49.99 suppliers, and the 49.99 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion