0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

40g qsfp+ lr4 Price Trends - Buy Low Price 40g qsfp+ lr4 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More
  2. 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver, 10km

    40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver, 10km

    SKU: QSFP-LR4PSM

    Regular Price: $1,990.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:1310nm
    ● 10-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-WSP-Q40GLR4L

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More
  4. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLR4

    Regular Price: $1,990.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  5. For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4-S

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  6. For Juniper, JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4, compatible QSFP+ module 40GBASE-LR4, 40-Gigabit Ethernet pluggable, 1310 nm for up to 10 km on SMF

    For Juniper, JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4, compatible QSFP+ module 40GBASE-LR4, 40-Gigabit Ethernet pluggable, 1310 nm for up to 10 km on SMF

    SKU: JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● For Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4, 40G QSFP+, 1310 nm, duplex LC connector, up to 10 km transmission

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4, 40G QSFP+, 1310 nm, duplex LC connector, up to 10 km transmission

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  8. 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 10km

    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 10km

    SKU: QSFP-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:CWDM
    ● 10-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, Multi-rate Support (40G Ethernet and OTU3)

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, Multi-rate Support (40G Ethernet and OTU3)

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  10. For Arista, QSFP-40G-LR4, QSFP+ Optic, up to 10km over duplex SMF

    For Arista, QSFP-40G-LR4, QSFP+ Optic, up to 10km over duplex SMF

    SKU: QSFP-40G-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● For Arista QSFP-40G-LR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 40g qsfp+ lr4 Price from Cheap 40g qsfp+ lr4 lots, Find 40g qsfp+ lr4 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 40g qsfp+ lr4 on SFPcables.com
40g qsfp+ lr4 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 40g qsfp+ lr4 suppliers, and the 40g qsfp+ lr4 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion