0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

40GBASE QSFP to Four 10GBASE SFP Breakout cabl Price Trends - Buy Low Price 40GBASE QSFP to Four 10GBASE SFP Breakout cabl at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Cisco, QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 1-Meter, passive

      For Cisco, QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 1-Meter, passive

      SKU: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● For Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For Cisco, QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 3-Meter, passive

      For Cisco, QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 3-Meter, passive

      SKU: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M

      Regular Price: $182.00

      Special Price: $79.99

      ● For Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● 3-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    5. 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 100M

      40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 100M

      SKU: QSFP-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    7. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    8. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4-S

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    9. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 7M, AWG24, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 7M, AWG24, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P7M

      Regular Price: $160.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-CSR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price 40GBASE QSFP to Four 10GBASE SFP Breakout cabl Price from Cheap 40GBASE QSFP to Four 10GBASE SFP Breakout cabl lots, Find 40GBASE QSFP to Four 10GBASE SFP Breakout cabl Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 40GBASE QSFP to Four 10GBASE SFP Breakout cabl on SFPcables.com
      40GBASE QSFP to Four 10GBASE SFP Breakout cabl Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 40GBASE QSFP to Four 10GBASE SFP Breakout cabl suppliers, and the 40GBASE QSFP to Four 10GBASE SFP Breakout cabl price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion