0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 50M Price Trends - Buy Low Price 40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 50M at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-50M
    $259.99

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 50-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 50-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-50M
    $339.99

    ● 50-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 50M Price from Cheap 40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 50M lots, Find 40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 50M Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 50M on SFPcables.com
40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 50M Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 50M suppliers, and the 40GBASE QSFP AOC Cable, 50M price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion