0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20M Price Trends - Buy Low Price 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20M at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-20M

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 20-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 20-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-20M
    $249.99

    ● 20-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20M Price from Cheap 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20M lots, Find 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20M Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20M on SFPcables.com
40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20M Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20M suppliers, and the 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20M price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion