0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

39 temperature Price Trends - Buy Low Price 39 temperature at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. E2000 to E2000 , Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125μm, Duplex

    E2000 to E2000 , Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125μm, Duplex

    SKU: OM3-E2000-E2000-D
    $39.90

    E2000 to E2000 Multimode Duplex OM3 10Gb 50/125 Learn More
  2. E2000 to E2000, Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Duplex

    E2000 to E2000, Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Duplex

    SKU: OM1-E2000-E2000-D
    $39.90

    Out of stock

    <strong>Specifications</strong>
    ● E2000 to E2000, Duplex
    ● MMF,OM1(62.5/125μm)
    ● Cable Diameter: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm (Price is same for the 3 diameters. You can specify your requirements in your order comments.)
    ● Polish: UPC/PC Learn More
  3. E2000 to E2000 , Singlemode OS1 9/125μm, Duplex

    E2000 to E2000 , Singlemode OS1 9/125μm, Duplex

    SKU: OS1-E2000-E2000-D
    $39.90

    E2000 to E2000 Singlemode Duplex OS1 9/125 Learn More
  4. E2000 to E2000, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

    E2000 to E2000, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

    SKU: OM2-E2000-E2000-D
    $39.90

    E2000 to E2000 Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Learn More
  5. 42D0491

    42D0491

    SKU: 42D0491
    $460.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB Single Port PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, Multi-rate Support (40G Ethernet and OTU3)

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, Multi-rate Support (40G Ethernet and OTU3)

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  7. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4, 40G QSFP+, 1310 nm, duplex LC connector, up to 10 km transmission

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4, 40G QSFP+, 1310 nm, duplex LC connector, up to 10 km transmission

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  8. For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4-S

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  9. 42D0500

    42D0500

    SKU: 42D0500
    $652.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB 8Gb/s Fibre Channel (FC) Dual-port PCI-E
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 39 temperature Price from Cheap 39 temperature lots, Find 39 temperature Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 39 temperature on SFPcables.com
39 temperature Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 39 temperature suppliers, and the 39 temperature price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion