0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

315 Price Trends - Buy Low Price 315 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

    SKU: ASF13-03-15

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP-LX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 15-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. For Extreme, 10315,  compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

    For Extreme, 10315, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

    SKU: 10315

    Regular Price: $219.99

    Special Price: $149.00

    ● For Extreme 10315
    ● 10-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. Brocade 425

    Brocade 425

    SKU: Brocade-425
    $230.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. Brocade 415

    Brocade 415

    SKU: Brocade-415
    $288.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Single Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. Brocade 815

    Brocade 815

    SKU: Brocade-815
    $479.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Single Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. Brocade 825

    Brocade 825

    SKU: Brocade-825
    $613.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Dual Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 315 Price from Cheap 315 lots, Find 315 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 315 on SFPcables.com
315 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 315 suppliers, and the 315 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion