0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

30 06 or 30 30 Price Trends - Buy Low Price 30 06 or 30 30 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 31 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Intel, E10GSFPSR,  Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      For Intel, E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      SKU: E10GSFPSR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Intel E10GSFPSR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Extreme, 10306, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly, 24AWG, 5m length

      For Extreme, 10306, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly, 24AWG, 5m length

      SKU: 10306

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $32.90

      ● For Extreme 10306
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 5-Meter
      ● AWG24
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 80KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 80KM

      SKU: ABL53-03-80

      Regular Price: $66.00

      Special Price: $45.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      SKU: J9283A-B

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 24P0960

      24P0960

      SKU: 24P0960
      $56.00

      Out of stock

      IBM TotalStorage FAStT FC2-133 Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. For Extreme, 10064, compatible 1000BASE-LX100, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 100 km/ 30 dB Budget, LC Connector

      For Extreme, 10064, compatible 1000BASE-LX100, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 100 km/ 30 dB Budget, LC Connector

      SKU: 10064

      Regular Price: $128.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● For Extreme 10064
      ● 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 120-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

      1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

      SKU: ASF15-24-120-D

      Regular Price: $130.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. LSI SAS 3041E-R

      LSI SAS 3041E-R

      SKU: LSI-SAS-3041E-R
      $62.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 3041E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. LSI SAS 3081E-R

      LSI SAS 3081E-R

      SKU: LSI-SAS-3081E-R
      $67.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 3081E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 31 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      price 30 06 or 30 30 Price from Cheap 30 06 or 30 30 lots, Find 30 06 or 30 30 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 30 06 or 30 30 on SFPcables.com
      30 06 or 30 30 Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 30 06 or 30 30 suppliers, and the 30 06 or 30 30 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion