0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

3.5 mm to in Price Trends - Buy Low Price 3.5 mm to in at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    SKU: CWDM-MUX8A=C
    $700.00

    ● 8-channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) multiplexer/demultiplexer (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. QLE8152

    QLE8152

    SKU: QLE8152
    $862.00

    Out of stock

    Dell Dual-Port, 10Gbps Ethernet-to-. PCIe Converged Network Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. 46M6049

    46M6049

    SKU: 46M6049
    $881.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8 GB Single Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. 46M6050

    46M6050

    SKU: 46M6050
    $958.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8 GB Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. QLE2564

    QLE2564

    SKU: QLE2564
    $1,600.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 8Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 3.5 mm to in Price from Cheap 3.5 mm to in lots, Find 3.5 mm to in Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 3.5 mm to in on SFPcables.com
3.5 mm to in Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 3.5 mm to in suppliers, and the 3.5 mm to in price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion