0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

2cor 12 10 Price Trends - Buy Low Price 2cor 12 10 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MPO-12MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $62.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. MPO, OM4, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM4, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-12MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $69.00

    Special Price: $39.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-12MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $74.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 2cor 12 10 Price from Cheap 2cor 12 10 lots, Find 2cor 12 10 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 2cor 12 10 on SFPcables.com
2cor 12 10 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 2cor 12 10 suppliers, and the 2cor 12 10 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion