0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

259 connector Price Trends - Buy Low Price 259 connector at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco 72-1259-01 Blue RJ45 to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable 72-1259-01

    Cisco 72-1259-01 Blue RJ45 to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable 72-1259-01

    SKU: 72-1259-01
    $5.90

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    SKU: 82599ES-LR

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  3. 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX11-3

    Regular Price: $259.00

    Special Price: $198.00

    ● 3MPO-24LC-SM1
    ● 3 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  4. 403619-B21

    403619-B21

    SKU: 403619-B21
    $259.00

    Out of stock

    HP QLogic QMH2462 4Gb FC HBA for HP c-Class BladeSystem
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. LPe11002

    LPe11002

    SKU: LPe11002
    $259.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. 42C2071

    42C2071

    SKU: 42C2071
    $259.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 GB Fibre Channel Single-port PCIe HBA for IBM System x
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. 10Gbps Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for X520-DA1

    10Gbps Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for X520-DA1

    SKU: WG-X520-DA1
    $999.00

    Out of stock

    ● Controller(s): Intel 82599
    ● Single SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520-DA1
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/ SFP+ Transceivers Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 259 connector Price from Cheap 259 connector lots, Find 259 connector Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 259 connector on SFPcables.com
259 connector Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 259 connector suppliers, and the 259 connector price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion