0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

25 pin parallel port Price Trends - Buy Low Price 25 pin parallel port at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    SKU: QSFP28-SR4

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,099.00

    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    SKU: QSFP28-IR4-PSM

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,599.00

    ● 100G QSFP28 IR4 PSM
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 2km

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 25 pin parallel port Price from Cheap 25 pin parallel port lots, Find 25 pin parallel port Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 25 pin parallel port on SFPcables.com
25 pin parallel port Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 25 pin parallel port suppliers, and the 25 pin parallel port price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion