0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

25 Pin Serial Connector Price Trends - Buy Low Price 25 Pin Serial Connector at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Cisco CAB-CONAUX AUX Port (RJ45) to Modem (DB25) 10ft Cable

      Cisco CAB-CONAUX AUX Port (RJ45) to Modem (DB25) 10ft Cable

      SKU: CAB-CONAUX
      $8.60

      Out of stock

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. Cisco CAB-SS-232MT Smart Serial to DB25 RS232 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1431-01

      Cisco CAB-SS-232MT Smart Serial to DB25 RS232 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1431-01

      SKU: CAB-SS-232MT
      $11.00

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. Cisco CAB-SS-232FC Smart Serial to DB25 RS232 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1430-01

      Cisco CAB-SS-232FC Smart Serial to DB25 RS232 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1430-01

      SKU: CAB-SS-232FC
      $11.00

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. Cisco CAB-SS-530MT Smart Serial to DB25 RS530 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1434-01

      Cisco CAB-SS-530MT Smart Serial to DB25 RS530 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1434-01

      SKU: CAB-SS-530MT
      $11.80

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. Cisco CAB-SS-530FC Smart Serial to DB25 RS530 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1435-01

      Cisco CAB-SS-530FC Smart Serial to DB25 RS530 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1435-01

      SKU: CAB-SS-530FC
      $11.80

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. SFP+ LR Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SFP+ LR Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SKU: AXS13-192-10

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    7. SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm,  220M | SFP-10G-LRM

      SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm, 220M | SFP-10G-LRM

      SKU: AXS13-192-M2

      Regular Price: $145.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LRM
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● MMF
      ● 220-Meter Learn More
    8. For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4, 850nm, MPO connector, 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF

      For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4, 850nm, MPO connector, 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF

      SKU: QSFP28-100G-SR4

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m Learn More
    9. For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 MPO female-to-female MMF (70 m on OM3 fiber, 100 m on OM4 fiber)

      For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 MPO female-to-female MMF (70 m on OM3 fiber, 100 m on OM4 fiber)

      SKU: 100G-QSFP28-SR4

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m Learn More
    10. 100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

      100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: AMQ28-IR4-02

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $1,099.00

      ● 100G QSFP28 IR4 PSM
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● 2km

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price 25 Pin Serial Connector Price from Cheap 25 Pin Serial Connector lots, Find 25 Pin Serial Connector Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 25 Pin Serial Connector on SFPcables.com
      25 Pin Serial Connector Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 25 Pin Serial Connector suppliers, and the 25 Pin Serial Connector price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion