0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

220 plug in Price Trends - Buy Low Price 220 plug in at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm,  220M | SFP-10G-LRM

    SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm, 220M | SFP-10G-LRM

    SKU: AXS13-192-M2

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● MMF
    ● 220-Meter Learn More
  2. QLE220

    QLE220

    SKU: QLE220
    $191.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GBs PCIe Fibre Channel HBAs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 220 plug in Price from Cheap 220 plug in lots, Find 220 plug in Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 220 plug in on SFPcables.com
220 plug in Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 220 plug in suppliers, and the 220 plug in price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion