0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

128.01.011 Price Trends - Buy Low Price 128.01.011 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

    SKU: ABL34-24-20
    $9.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 128.01.011 Price from Cheap 128.01.011 lots, Find 128.01.011 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 128.01.011 on SFPcables.com
128.01.011 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 128.01.011 suppliers, and the 128.01.011 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion