0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

12 port gigabit switch cisco Price Trends - Buy Low Price 12 port gigabit switch cisco at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

    For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

    SKU: J9281A-B

    Regular Price: $55.00

    Special Price: $44.99

    ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG 30, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU3M

    40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 3-Meter, AWG 30, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU3M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M-30

    Regular Price: $70.00

    Special Price: $45.00

    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● 3-Meter
    ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU3M
    ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M
    ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-3M
    ● For Mellanox: MC2210128-003

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

    HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

    SKU: J9283A-B

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $54.99

    ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 5-Meter,  Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU5M

    40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 5-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P5M

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $80.00

    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● 5-Meter
    ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU5M
    ● For Juniper:JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M
    ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-5M
    ● For Mellanox:MC2210126-005

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-WSP-Q40GLR4L

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 12 port gigabit switch cisco Price from Cheap 12 port gigabit switch cisco lots, Find 12 port gigabit switch cisco Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 12 port gigabit switch cisco on SFPcables.com
12 port gigabit switch cisco Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 12 port gigabit switch cisco suppliers, and the 12 port gigabit switch cisco price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion