0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

10km Price Trends - Buy Low Price 10km at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 32 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 1.25mm Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 1.25mm Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-10-LC
      $10.99

      ● 1.25mm for LC Connectors
      ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector)
      Learn More
    2. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-10
      $10.99

      ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
      ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
    3. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

      SKU: ASF13-24-10

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

      SKU: ASF13-24-20

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. For Extreme,10052, compatible 1000BASE-LX, SFP, LC Connector

      For Extreme,10052, compatible 1000BASE-LX, SFP, LC Connector

      SKU: 10052

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● For Extreme 10052
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

      SKU: ASF13-24-10-D

      Regular Price: $22.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

      SKU: ASF13-24-20-D

      Regular Price: $22.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SKU: AXS13-192-10

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    9. For Arista, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module

      For Arista, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module

      SKU: SFP-10G-LR (Arista)

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Arista SFP-10G-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Extreme, 10302, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1310nm, SMF Extreme compatible 10km link, LC connector

      For Extreme, 10302, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1310nm, SMF Extreme compatible 10km link, LC connector

      SKU: 10302

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Extreme 10302
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 32 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      price 10km Price from Cheap 10km lots, Find 10km Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 10km on SFPcables.com
      10km Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 10km suppliers, and the 10km price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion