0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

10ge sfp Price Trends - Buy Low Price 10ge sfp at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      SKU: QFX-SFP-10GE-SR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-LR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on single mode fiber-optic (SMF)

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-LR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on single mode fiber-optic (SMF)

      SKU: QFX-SFP-10GE-LR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101, 4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+Copper Breakout Cable, 1m, 1-pack

      For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101, 4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+Copper Breakout Cable, 1m, 1-pack

      SKU: 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● For Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301, 4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+Copper Breakout Cable, 3m, 1-pack

      For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301, 4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+Copper Breakout Cable, 3m, 1-pack

      SKU: 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301

      Regular Price: $182.00

      Special Price: $79.99

      ● For Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● 3-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501, 4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+Copper Breakout Cable, 5m, 1-pack

      For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501, 4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+Copper Breakout Cable, 5m, 1-pack

      SKU: 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501

      Regular Price: $214.00

      Special Price: $140.00

      ● For Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● 5-Meter
      ● AWG28
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P10M

      Regular Price: $200.00

      Special Price: $164.50

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Cisco, SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

      SKU: SFP-10G-ER

      Regular Price: $525.00

      Special Price: $259.00

      ● For Cisco SFP-10G-ER
      ● 10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 40-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-ER, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics,1,550 nm for 40 km transmission on singlemode fiber (SMF)

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-ER, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics,1,550 nm for 40 km transmission on singlemode fiber (SMF)

      SKU: QFX-SFP-10GE-ER

      Regular Price: $525.00

      Special Price: $259.00

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-ER
      ● 10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 40-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Arista, SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optics Module

      For Arista, SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optics Module

      SKU: SFP-10G-ER (Arista)

      Regular Price: $525.00

      Special Price: $259.00

      ● For Arista SFP-10G-ER
      ● 10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 40-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price 10ge sfp Price from Cheap 10ge sfp lots, Find 10ge sfp Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 10ge sfp on SFPcables.com
      10ge sfp Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 10ge sfp suppliers, and the 10ge sfp price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion