0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

10gbase-zr Price Trends - Buy Low Price 10gbase-zr at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength

      SKU: SFP-10G-ZR

      Regular Price: $1,273.00

      Special Price: $459.00

      ● For Cisco SFP-10G-ZR
      ● 10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 80-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

      SKU: AXS15-192-80

      Regular Price: $1,273.00

      Special Price: $459.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM Learn More
    3. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

      SKU: AXSxx-192-40

      Regular Price: $1,055.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More
    4. For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-ZR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm; SMF; 80km

      For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-ZR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm; SMF; 80km

      SKU: EX-XFP-10GE-ZR

      Regular Price: $1,236.00

      Special Price: $529.00

      ● For Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR
      ● 10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 80-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

      SKU: AXF15-192-80

      Regular Price: $1,236.00

      Special Price: $529.00

      ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. For Brocade, 10G-XFP-ZR, 1550 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80 km over SMF.

      For Brocade, 10G-XFP-ZR, 1550 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80 km over SMF.

      SKU: 10G-XFP-ZR

      Regular Price: $1,236.00

      Special Price: $529.00

      ● For Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR
      ● 10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 80-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For Cisco, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMF

      For Cisco, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMF

      SKU: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

      Regular Price: $1,236.00

      Special Price: $529.00

      ● For Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
      ● 10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 80-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

      SKU: AXSDxx-192-80

      Regular Price: $1,236.00

      Special Price: $699.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM Learn More
    9. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

      SKU: AXFDxx-192-80

      Regular Price: $1,364.00

      Special Price: $699.00

      ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    10. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

      SKU: AXSxx-192-80

      Regular Price: $1,273.00

      Special Price: $699.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price 10gbase-zr Price from Cheap 10gbase-zr lots, Find 10gbase-zr Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 10gbase-zr on SFPcables.com
      10gbase-zr Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 10gbase-zr suppliers, and the 10gbase-zr price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion