0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

10gb fiber optic Price Trends - Buy Low Price 10gb fiber optic at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 66 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      SKU: QFX-SFP-10GE-SR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Arista, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module

      For Arista, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module

      SKU: SFP-10G-SR (Arista)

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Arista SFP-10G-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SKU: AXS85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter Learn More
    4. For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-SR,10GBASE-SR SFP+ optical transceiver, MMF LC

      For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-SR,10GBASE-SR SFP+ optical transceiver, MMF LC

      SKU: 10G-SFPP-SR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Intel, E10GSFPSR,  Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      For Intel, E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      SKU: E10GSFPSR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Intel E10GSFPSR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SKU: AXS13-192-10

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    8. For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-LR, 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10 km over SMF

      For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-LR, 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10 km over SMF

      SKU: 10G-SFPP-LR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

      For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

      SKU: E10GSFPLR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Intel E10GSFPLR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-LR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on single mode fiber-optic (SMF)

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-LR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on single mode fiber-optic (SMF)

      SKU: QFX-SFP-10GE-LR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 66 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price 10gb fiber optic Price from Cheap 10gb fiber optic lots, Find 10gb fiber optic Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 10gb fiber optic on SFPcables.com
      10gb fiber optic Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 10gb fiber optic suppliers, and the 10gb fiber optic price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion