0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

103 the q Price Trends - Buy Low Price 103 the q at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Extreme, 10311, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 0.5m length

    For Extreme, 10311, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 0.5m length

    SKU: 10311

    Regular Price: $45.00

    Special Price: $34.90

    ● For Extreme 10311
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● 0.5-Meter
    ● AWG30
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Extreme,10312, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 1m length

    For Extreme,10312, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 1m length

    SKU: 10312

    Regular Price: $50.00

    Special Price: $34.90

    ● For Extreme 10312
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● 1-Meter
    ● AWG30
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

    For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

    SKU: J9281A-B

    Regular Price: $55.00

    Special Price: $44.99

    ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For Extreme, 10313, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 3m length

    For Extreme, 10313, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 3m length

    SKU: 10313

    Regular Price: $70.00

    Special Price: $45.00

    ● For Extreme 10313
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● 3-Meter
    ● AWG30
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

    HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

    SKU: J9283A-B

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $54.99

    ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. For Extreme, 10323, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 5m length

    For Extreme, 10323, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 5m length

    SKU: 10323

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $80.00

    ● For Extreme 10323
    ● 40GBase-CR4
    ● 5-Meter
    ● AWG28
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. For Extreme, 10315,  compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

    For Extreme, 10315, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

    SKU: 10315

    Regular Price: $219.99

    Special Price: $149.00

    ● For Extreme 10315
    ● 10-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

    For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

    SKU: 10316

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● For Extreme 10316
    ● 20-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. QSFP+ Extender (up to 80KM)

    QSFP+ Extender (up to 80KM)

    SKU: CVT-Q01-030

    Regular Price: $299.00

    Special Price: $199.00

    ● QSFP+ Extender (Breakout to SFP+ Cage)
    ● Working with Tranceivers
    ● 4A, 3.3V power supply

    ● Warranty: 1-Year Learn More
  10. For Extreme, 10318, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 100m length

    For Extreme, 10318, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 100m length

    SKU: 10318
    $489.99

    ● For Extreme 10318
    ● 100-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 103 the q Price from Cheap 103 the q lots, Find 103 the q Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 103 the q on SFPcables.com
103 the q Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 103 the q suppliers, and the 103 the q price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion