0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

100base Price Trends - Buy Low Price 100base at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-U

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-U

      SKU: ABL35-03-20
      $10.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

      SKU: ABL53-03-20
      $10.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

      SKU: ASF13-03-15

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP-LX
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 15-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

      SKU: ASF13-03-02

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP-FX
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● MMF
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM

      SKU: ABL35-03-40

      Regular Price: $43.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

      SKU: ASF13-03-40

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● SFP-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 40KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 40KM

      SKU: ABL53-03-40

      Regular Price: $61.00

      Special Price: $21.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      price 100base Price from Cheap 100base lots, Find 100base Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 100base on SFPcables.com
      100base Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 100base suppliers, and the 100base price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion