0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1000base 850n Price Trends - Buy Low Price 1000base 850n at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver,  850nm,  550-Meter

    Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver, 850nm, 550-Meter

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2-TP LINK
    $7.80

    Out of stock

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter Learn More
  2. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

    1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.59

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-SX-MM

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.59

    ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MM
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For Arista, SFP-1G-SX , 1000BASE-SX SFP Optics Module

    For Arista, SFP-1G-SX , 1000BASE-SX SFP Optics Module

    SKU: SFP-1G-SX

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.99

    ● For Arista SFP-1G-SX
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

    1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2-D

    Regular Price: $19.00

    Special Price: $10.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. For Extreme, 10051, compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, LC Connector

    For Extreme, 10051, compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, LC Connector

    SKU: 10051

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.99

    ● For Extreme 10051
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD
    $10.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

    For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

    SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.99

    ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. For HP ProCurve, J4858C, HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J4858C, HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

    SKU: J4858C

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $12.99

    ● For HP ProCurve J4858C
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  10. For H3C, JD118A, 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 850 nm, 550 m, LC

    For H3C, JD118A, 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 850 nm, 550 m, LC

    SKU: JD118A

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $12.99

    ● For H3C JD118A
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 1000base 850n Price from Cheap 1000base 850n lots, Find 1000base 850n Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 1000base 850n on SFPcables.com
1000base 850n Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 1000base 850n suppliers, and the 1000base 850n price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion