0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 20KM with DDM Price Trends - Buy Low Price 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 20KM with DDM at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

    SKU: ASF13-24-20-D

    Regular Price: $22.00

    Special Price: $12.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 20KM with DDM Price from Cheap 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 20KM with DDM lots, Find 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 20KM with DDM Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 20KM with DDM on SFPcables.com
1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 20KM with DDM Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 20KM with DDM suppliers, and the 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 20KM with DDM price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion