0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1000Base-EX SFP DWDM 40KM Price Trends - Buy Low Price 1000Base-EX SFP DWDM 40KM at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 1000Base-EX SFP DWDM 40KM Price from Cheap 1000Base-EX SFP DWDM 40KM lots, Find 1000Base-EX SFP DWDM 40KM Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 1000Base-EX SFP DWDM 40KM on SFPcables.com
1000Base-EX SFP DWDM 40KM Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 1000Base-EX SFP DWDM 40KM suppliers, and the 1000Base-EX SFP DWDM 40KM price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion