0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1000 kb Price Trends - Buy Low Price 1000 kb at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    SKU: COV-SG04
    $59.00

    ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. QLE2460

    QLE2460

    SKU: QLE2460
    $182.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. QLE2462

    QLE2462

    SKU: QLE2462
    $265.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. 42D0491

    42D0491

    SKU: 42D0491
    $460.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB Single Port PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. QLE2464

    QLE2464

    SKU: QLE2464
    $479.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. 42D0500

    42D0500

    SKU: 42D0500
    $652.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB 8Gb/s Fibre Channel (FC) Dual-port PCI-E
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 1000 kb Price from Cheap 1000 kb lots, Find 1000 kb Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 1000 kb on SFPcables.com
1000 kb Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 1000 kb suppliers, and the 1000 kb price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion