0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

100 gigabit ethernet Price Trends - Buy Low Price 100 gigabit ethernet at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 55 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. 1Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/ NIC, Compatible for Intel EXPI9301CT

      1Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/ NIC, Compatible for Intel EXPI9301CT

      SKU: WG-82574-1T
      $10.59

      ● Controller: Intel 82574L
      ● Single RJ45 Port
      ● Compatible with Intel EXPI9301CT
      ● PCI-E v1.1 (2.5GT/s), X1 Lane
      ● Gigabit NIC/CNA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5, up to 100 m




      Learn More
    5. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

      SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

      SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-LX

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable,  0.5-Meter,  Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P50CM-30

      Regular Price: $28.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    8. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    9. SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-SFP-LB0
      $18.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Power Consumption Option
      ● Internal Attenuation Option

      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles Learn More
    10. CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30 Blue

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, Blue, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30 Blue
      $18.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30
      ● Color: Blue Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 55 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price 100 gigabit ethernet Price from Cheap 100 gigabit ethernet lots, Find 100 gigabit ethernet Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 100 gigabit ethernet on SFPcables.com
      100 gigabit ethernet Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 100 gigabit ethernet suppliers, and the 100 gigabit ethernet price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion