0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1 cor 15 51 52 Price Trends - Buy Low Price 1 cor 15 51 52 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-RD

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-YL

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-BU

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  4. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

    SKU: AXS15-192-40

    Regular Price: $525.00

    Special Price: $259.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  5. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XFP-10GER-OC192IR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XFP-10GER-OC192IR

    SKU: AXF15-192-40

    Regular Price: $527.00

    Special Price: $289.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 1 cor 15 51 52 Price from Cheap 1 cor 15 51 52 lots, Find 1 cor 15 51 52 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 1 cor 15 51 52 on SFPcables.com
1 cor 15 51 52 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 1 cor 15 51 52 suppliers, and the 1 cor 15 51 52 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion