colose
email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

OM4 MPO-LC

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO to 8LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 8LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-8LC-XM
    $45.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. MPO to 12LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 12LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-12LC-1M

    Regular Price: $51.00

    Special Price: $45.00

    ● Lead time= 3-10 Days (Customized Length 10 Days)
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-24LC-XM

    Regular Price: $107.00

    Special Price: $88.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion