colose
email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

* Required Fields

MPO to 12LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

MPO to 12LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

SKU: OM3-MPO-12LC-XM

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $55.00

Special Price: $39.00

Volume Price: Inquire
● MPO Female without Pin
● POLARITY Optional
● Warranty: 3-Year
● 10Gtek Made in China.

Regular Price: $55.00

Special Price: $39.00

OM3-MPO-12LC-XM

Details

Specifications:
● MPO to 12LC
● Female, without PIN
● MMF(50/125um), OM3
● 12LC High fiber density
● Insertion loss : <0.7 dB (<0.5dB Optional)
● Return loss : >35dB
● Insert- pull test : 500times<0.5 dB
● Operation temperature : -40℃~+80℃

Application:
● Telecom system
● Cabling system
● High Density optical laser
● QSFP devices

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

MPO to 12LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion