colose
email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Power Meter & Fiber Tools

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

    1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

    SKU: CLEP-125

    Regular Price: $44.00

    Special Price: $32.50

    ●LC/MU Cleaner Pen universal 1.25mm
    ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
    ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
    ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

    2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

    SKU: CLEP-250

    Regular Price: $44.00

    Special Price: $32.50

    ●FC/SC/ST/E2000 Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm
    ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
    ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
    ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

    1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

    SKU: WG-CLEP-125-M
    $49.50

    ●LC/MU Cleaner Pen universal 1.25mm
    ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
    ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
    ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

    2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

    SKU: WG-CLEP-25-M
    $49.50

    ●FC/SC/ST/E2000 Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm
    ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
    ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
    ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

    Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

    SKU: CLEB-BOX
    $36.00

    ●SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ(w/o pins)
    ●Tape made of high density textile fibers
    ●Cleaning time 500+

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. Fiber Optic Cleaner Box replacement

    Fiber Optic Cleaner Box replacement

    SKU: CLEB-BOX-Replace
    $21.00

    ●SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ(w/o pins)
    ●Fiber Optic Cleaner Box Replacement of Box tape
    ●Cleaning time 500+

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7.  MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

    MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

    SKU: CLEP-MPO
    $65.00

    ●Capable of cleaning ferrules with or without guide pins.
    ●Capable of cleaning MPO ferrules inside or outside an MPO adapter.
    ●Clean multimode and single-mode (angled) MPO connectors
    ●Clean MPO connectors in adapters
    ●Clean exposed MPO ferrules
    ●Up to 500 cleanings.

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

    WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

    SKU: OPM-TQ110
    $210.00

    ●Portable design
    ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
    ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
    ●High quality measuring
    ●1000 data storage
    ●Available for SM & MM fibers
    ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
    ●Available for FTTH optic power test

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

    WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

    SKU: OPM-TQ120
    $165.00

    ●Portable design
    ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
    ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
    ●High quality measuring
    ●1000 data storage
    ●Available for SM & MM fibers
    ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
    ●Available for FTTH optic power test

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  10. Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    SKU: WGYTL-EDV-838
    $99.99

    ● High efficient dry clean of dust, particles, contamination within 3-5s
    ● Rotatable mechanism for narrow space clean
    ● 1.25mm M/F Adapter & 2.5mm M/F Adapter
    ● 25pcs cleaning sticks for 1.25mm LC/MU & 25pcs cleaning sticks for 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST
    ● High value to clean up to 30-60 times per stick
    ● 2pcs AA Alkaline batteries not included Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion